Instructional Tech :: Technology - Service description
This service provides assistance with integrating technology within existing courses.
.

Results: 1-7 of 7

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Kaltura Capture: Crash or Lockup1087662023-10-121526
2USB HoverCam Document Camera: Set-Up Guide1038262023-10-0910790
3AV Cart: User Guide and Set-Up1041222023-10-092298
4USB MXL Microphone: Set-Up Guide1040572023-09-183356
5Epson Brightlink766932023-03-233416
6Zoom Training Materials1126652022-07-271955
7LinkedIn Learning: Technology training for UW-Stout students, faculty, and staff524262021-12-207303

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.