Results: 1–20 of 57

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222989
2FFMPEG856052025-07-213981
3Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780076
4Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117378
5Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321029
6GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133936
7Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015132
8Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063547
9Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064208
10VLC Media Player781242025-10-064031
11SPSS780772025-10-065041
12Tiled781042025-10-063367
13Google Earth856022025-07-214872
14MatLab779542024-09-186487
15Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817577
16Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810364
17Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287890
18Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616715
19ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053565
20Campus Software (Windows) - Set Adobe Acrobat as Default PDF viewer691262024-10-037881

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.