Results: 1–20 of 54

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26223511
2VLC Media Player781242025-10-064046
3macOS Tahoe (26) and macOS Golden Gate (27) Support1071452026-09-213957
4Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780135
5Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117407
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321057
7GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133953
8Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015175
9Tiled781042025-10-063382
10Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063566
11Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064224
12Audacity777082025-12-054230
13SPSS780772025-10-065061
14FFMPEG856052025-07-213994
15Google Earth856022025-07-214895
16MatLab779542024-09-186517
17Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817646
18Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810414
19Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287929
20Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616733

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.