Results: 1–20 of 58

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222220
2SPSS780772025-10-065027
3GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133902
4Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117357
5Software Available to Students584192026-06-1721104
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1320973
7Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015064
8Tiled781042025-10-063353
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063525
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064195
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064017
12Audacity777082025-12-054190
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213969
14Google Earth856022025-07-214860
15MatLab779542024-09-186461
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817520
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810329
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287850
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616699
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053556

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.