Results: 1–20 of 58

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222040
2SPSS780772025-10-065021
3GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133898
4Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117350
5Software Available to Students584192026-06-1721091
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1320962
7Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015049
8Tiled781042025-10-063350
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063522
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064191
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064014
12Audacity777082025-12-054189
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213968
14Google Earth856022025-07-214857
15MatLab779542024-09-186450
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817512
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810318
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287844
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616693
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053553

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.