Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26223453
2SPSS780772025-10-065056
3macOS Tahoe (26) and macOS Golden Gate (27) Support1071452026-09-213943
4Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780123
5Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117404
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321052
7GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133948
8Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015168
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063562
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064222
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064040
12Tiled781042025-10-063376
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213992
14Google Earth856022025-07-214890
15MatLab779542024-09-186513
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817631
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810400
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287922
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616731
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053576

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.