Results: 1–20 of 57

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222361
2SPSS780772025-10-065031
3GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133922
4Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117362
5Software Available to Students584192026-06-1721122
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1320983
7Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015090
8Tiled781042025-10-063358
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063535
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064198
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064020
12Audacity777082025-12-054196
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213972
14Google Earth856022025-07-214864
15MatLab779542024-09-186465
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817536
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810336
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287862
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616704
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053559

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.