Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26223223
2SPSS780772025-10-065051
3macOS Tahoe (26) and macOS Golden Gate (27) Support1071452026-09-213916
4Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780108
5Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117395
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321040
7GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133942
8Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015148
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063558
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064218
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064037
12Tiled781042025-10-063373
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213987
14Google Earth856022025-07-214885
15MatLab779542024-09-186502
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817601
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810383
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287907
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616722
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053571

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.