Results: 1–20 of 58

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1SPSS780772025-10-065019
2GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133896
3Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117348
4Software Available to Students584192026-06-1721081
5Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1320955
6Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015038
7Tiled781042025-10-063350
8Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063519
9Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064190
10VLC Media Player781242025-10-064013
11Audacity777082025-12-054189
12FFMPEG856052025-07-213967
13Google Earth856022025-07-214857
14Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222013
15MatLab779542024-09-186447
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817500
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810314
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287838
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616692
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053552

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.