Learning Management Support :: Learning management support - Service description
This service provides a platform for online course delivery.
.

Results: 1-17 of 17

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Canvas: Creating a Sandbox Course901062024-05-145402
2Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Quiz Tool885622024-05-062785
3Canvas: Support Access 24/7/365915252024-05-028494
4Canvas: Getting started with Canvas at UW-Stout819442024-05-0251777
5Respondus LockDown Browser (for students)561352024-04-235479
6Kaltura Capture: Downloading Kaltura Capture851092024-04-0217893
7Canvas: Embedding Media842522023-12-294189
8Respondus 4.0 - Create and manage exams (for faculty)561362023-12-063821
9Canvas: Tagging My Media Content905662023-11-142936
10Canvas: E-Textbooks886692023-11-146062
11Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Introduction883042023-10-1210259
12Canvas: Create Assignments for My Media Files851372023-10-052974
13Canvas: Submitting a My Media File851172023-09-274827
14Canvas: Creating a content link in a page935112023-06-121956
15Kaltura: Editing Kaltura Capture Videos884652023-06-074099
16LinkedIn Learning: Technology training for UW-Stout students, faculty, and staff524262021-12-207443
17Canvas: Lockdown Browser892352021-10-1212822

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.