Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26222983
2SPSS780772025-10-065041
3macOS Tahoe (26) and macOS Golden Gate (27) Support1071452026-09-213877
4Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780072
5Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117378
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321028
7GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133936
8Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015130
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063546
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064208
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064031
12Tiled781042025-10-063367
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213981
14Google Earth856022025-07-214871
15MatLab779542024-09-186479
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817573
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810363
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287889
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616714
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053565

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.