Results: 1–20 of 56

Search filter options

Software deployment :: Software deployment - Service description

This service provides campus software to the campus community

.

NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Adobe Creative Cloud: Start Here931542026-08-26223368
2SPSS780772025-10-065052
3macOS Tahoe (26) and macOS Golden Gate (27) Support1071452026-09-213932
4Installing Software on Student Laptops914382026-06-1780115
5Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Self Service (Faculty and Staff Apple)931652026-06-117399
6Installing Software (HP): Company Portal919332026-04-1321045
7GitHub Desktop778932026-04-133945
8Microsoft 365: What is Microsoft 365 Education for Students?536022026-07-3015157
9Visual Studio Community781202025-10-063558
10Tortoise SVN781072025-10-064220
11VLC Media Player781242025-10-064038
12Tiled781042025-10-063373
13FFMPEG856052025-07-213988
14Google Earth856022025-07-214886
15MatLab779542024-09-186508
16Install ChemDraw , ChemOffice or ChemBio3D Ultra (Apple)550552024-08-2817614
17Install ChemDraw or ChemBio3D Ultra personal computer550562024-08-2810388
18Install ChemDraw550532024-08-287912
19Installing Adobe Creative Cloud Desktop App: Company Portal (Student HP)931612026-08-2616725
20ONET Assessment Tools856092024-08-053571

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.