Results: 1–20 of 26

Search filter options

Instructional Technologies and Learning Services :: Instructional Technologies and Learning Services - Service family

Services in this family are related to instructional technology provided to student and instructors.
NumberDocument TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Canvas: Tagging My Media Content905662023-11-144024
2Rover Cart: User Guide and Set-Up1041222026-08-314086
3Zoom Training Materials1126652026-06-173729
4USB MXL Microphone: Set-Up Guide1040572026-05-264638
5Canvas: Getting started with Canvas at UW-Stout819442026-09-0857098
6Canvas: Creating a Sandbox Course901062026-04-137812
7Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Quiz Tool885622026-02-044226
8Canvas: E-Textbooks886692026-01-159935
9Kaltura: Inserting Videos in Canvas (Instructors)842522026-01-126372
10Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Introduction883042026-01-0915294
11Kaltura Capture: Downloading Kaltura Capture851092025-09-3023465
12Kaltura: Editing Kaltura Capture Videos884652024-11-145736
13Canvas: Creating a content link in a page935112024-06-063377
14SharePoint: Who is this SharePoint site's owner?982762026-08-268824
15Canvas: Create Assignments for My Media Files851372023-10-054055
16Canvas: Submitting a My Media File851172023-09-276065
17Respondus 4.0 - Create and manage exams (for faculty)561362026-05-185292
18e-Textbook Support Resources555192026-05-117894
19How to connect a Crestron Connect Adapter ("puck") to an AirMedia1365652026-04-277171
20FRYH 131482382026-09-21844

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.