Instructional Technologies and Learning Services :: Instructional Technologies and Learning Services - Service family
Services in this family are related to instructional technology provided to student and instructors.

Results: 1-20 of 26

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Kaltura: Editing Kaltura Capture Videos884652024-05-244107
2Canvas: Creating a Sandbox Course901062024-05-145413
3Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Quiz Tool885622024-05-062791
4Canvas: Support Access 24/7/365915252024-05-028501
5Canvas: Getting started with Canvas at UW-Stout819442024-05-0251788
6Respondus LockDown Browser (for students)561352024-04-235486
7Kaltura Capture: Crash or Lockup1087662024-04-171640
8Kaltura Capture: Downloading Kaltura Capture851092024-04-0217917
9JHSA 1411338082024-03-25152
10Zoom: Editing User Profile to Include Pronouns1130802024-03-18746
11Canvas: Embedding Media842522023-12-294197
12Respondus 4.0 - Create and manage exams (for faculty)561362023-12-063826
13Canvas: Tagging My Media Content905662023-11-142940
14Canvas: E-Textbooks886692023-11-146096
15Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Introduction883042023-10-1210284
16SharePoint: Who is this SharePoint site's owner?982762023-10-096291
17Canvas: Create Assignments for My Media Files851372023-10-052976
18Canvas: Submitting a My Media File851172023-09-274857
19Canvas: Creating a content link in a page935112023-06-121961
20Epson Brightlink766932023-03-233511
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.