Instructional Technologies and Learning Services :: Instructional Technologies and Learning Services - Service family
Services in this family are related to instructional technology provided to student and instructors.

Results: 1-20 of 25

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1e-Textbook Support Resources555192024-06-126376
2Canvas: Creating a content link in a page935112024-06-062040
3Kaltura: Editing Kaltura Capture Videos884652024-05-244209
4Canvas: Creating a Sandbox Course901062024-05-145594
5Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Quiz Tool885622024-05-062843
6Canvas: Support Access 24/7/365915252024-05-028733
7Canvas: Getting started with Canvas at UW-Stout819442024-05-0252033
8Respondus LockDown Browser (for students)561352024-04-235680
9Kaltura Capture: Crash or Lockup1087662024-04-171713
10Kaltura Capture: Downloading Kaltura Capture851092024-04-0218310
11JHSA 1411338082024-03-25232
12Zoom: Editing User Profile to Include Pronouns1130802024-03-18807
13Canvas: Embedding Media842522023-12-294279
14Respondus 4.0 - Create and manage exams (for faculty)561362023-12-063891
15Canvas: Tagging My Media Content905662023-11-142996
16Canvas: E-Textbooks886692023-11-146264
17Kaltura: Kaltura Capture Introduction883042023-10-1210621
18SharePoint: Who is this SharePoint site's owner?982762023-10-096420
19Canvas: Create Assignments for My Media Files851372023-10-053029
20Canvas: Submitting a My Media File851172023-09-274951
1  2  Next

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.